St. Paul Strassenlauf

Age Group Results

August 25, 2012


Results by FLEET FEET Sports www.fleetfeetstlouis.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-14 20-34 35-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-34 35-99

2K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claire Diercks Highland IL 872 11 9 8:42 7:01/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Mulinari Highland IL 1212 13 1 7:41 6:12/M
Top

Women 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maya Pollard 1349 6 46 11:57 9:38/M
2 Payton Frey 1263 5 63 12:45 10:17/M
3 Leah Hopfinger Highland IL 1218 5 79 14:34 11:45/M
4 Lilah McCall Highland IL 1031 4 85 16:09 13:01/M
5 Mya Thomilson Pocahontas IL 1130 6 92 16:59 13:42/M
6 Quinlan Ertl St Louis MO 888 4 93 17:01 13:43/M
7 Kylie Lintker Edwardsville IL 1188 3 98 18:18 14:45/M
8 Claire Kapilla Maryland Hts MO 967 5 99 18:53 15:14/M
Top

Men 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zane Korte Highland IL 1003 6 44 11:52 9:34/M
2 Tyson Rakers Pocahontas IL 1193 5 51 12:12 9:50/M
3 Joseph Smart Highland IL 1105 5 68 13:08 10:35/M
4 Braxton Decker Pocahontas IL 866 5 69 13:10 10:37/M
5 Jacob Keeven St Louis MO 974 4 71 13:17 10:43/M
6 Drew Jansen Highland IL 959 4 83 15:48 12:45/M
7 Kamden Baer Alhambra IL 815 6 94 17:13 13:53/M
8 Drew Ayers Kirkwood MO 811 6 103 20:27 16:30/M
Top

Women 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madalyn McCall Highland IL 1032 8 28 10:48 8:43/M
2 Julia Loeh Highland IL 1019 9 29 10:56 8:49/M
3 Audrey Habing Highland IL 923 9 37 11:20 9:08/M
4 Autumn Meyer 1260 9 45 11:52 9:34/M
5 Britin MacHuca Highland IL 1023 8 48 12:03 9:43/M
6 Justina Thomae 1278 8 54 12:15 9:53/M
7 Tatum Stock Highland IL 1117 9 55 12:22 9:58/M
8 Anna Mersinger Collinsville IL 1040 8 57 12:24 10:00/M
9 Lauren Clasquin 1342 8 72 13:21 10:46/M
10 Abby Huelsmann Highland IL 1179 8 74 13:45 11:05/M
11 Maddison Dortch 1343 7 75 13:52 11:11/M
12 Kennedy Prange Highland IL 1232 7 78 14:28 11:40/M
13 Sarah Lipski Highland IL 1242 9 84 16:00 12:54/M
14 Ellen Nuxoll Highland IL 1050 7 87 16:25 13:14/M
15 Emily Jansen Highland IL 960 7 96 17:32 14:08/M
Top

Men 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tre Shafer Fairview Heights IL 1101 9 4 8:21 6:44/M
2 Dedrik Shafer Fairview Heights IL 1100 9 5 8:25 6:47/M
3 Greyson Habing Highland IL 924 8 11 9:00 7:15/M
4 Thomas Marron Highland IL 1233 9 15 9:10 7:24/M
5 Brandon Canterberry Highland IL 1227 9 19 9:33 7:42/M
6 Syler Hogg Highland IL 942 8 25 10:34 8:31/M
7 Jaxton Black Highland IL 829 9 33 11:09 9:00/M
8 Hudson Wiegman Pocahontas IL 1165 8 34 11:09 9:00/M
9 Jonathon Miller Highland IL 1045 7 35 11:19 9:08/M
10 Logan Powers Highland IL 1065 7 41 11:35 9:20/M
11 Payton Thomilson Pocahontas IL 1131 8 42 11:43 9:27/M
12 Cade Altadonna Highland IL 807 7 43 11:52 9:34/M
13 Thomas Cranick Highland IL 1176 7 49 12:03 9:43/M
14 Levi Ashford Highland IL 809 7 61 12:42 10:15/M
15 Brenden Gelly Highland IL 911 7 62 12:43 10:15/M
16 Camden Runge Highland IL 1083 8 77 14:21 11:34/M
17 Tyler Lintker Edwardsville IL 1187 7 82 14:53 12:00/M
18 Cooper Caraway Bloomington IL 852 7 109 21:24 17:15/M
Top

Women 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carly Rakers Pocahontas IL 1192 11 30 10:58 8:51/M
2 Sarah Kampwerth Highland IL 1180 11 31 11:00 8:52/M
3 Abigail Rogier Highland IL 1195 12 50 12:05 9:45/M
4 Caitlin Basden Highland IL 818 12 58 12:24 10:00/M
5 Harley Cunningham Carlyle IL 861 11 76 14:13 11:28/M
Top

Men 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor Sands Highland IL 1087 10 2 8:17 6:41/M
2 Stephen Schniers Highland IL 1093 12 6 8:33 6:54/M
3 Cameron Altadonna Highland IL 1201 12 8 8:34 6:55/M
4 Nicholas Schaible Highland IL 1211 12 17 9:10 7:24/M
5 Elliot Prott Highland IL 1191 12 18 9:14 7:27/M
6 Riley Rosario Hollywood FL 1196 10 32 11:04 8:55/M
7 Carter Wiegman Pocahontas IL 1164 11 36 11:19 9:08/M
8 Jack Korte Pocahontas IL 995 10 40 11:34 9:20/M
9 Andrew Thomae 1280 10 53 12:15 9:53/M
10 Carter McCall Highland IL 1029 12 59 12:34 10:08/M
11 Aaron Boulanger Highland IL 1239 11 73 13:33 10:56/M
Top

Women 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Candace Juitjohan 1341 13 12 9:03 7:18/M
2 Emma Moos 1318 13 26 10:36 8:33/M
3 Abby Stulir 1344 13 27 10:36 8:33/M
Top

Men 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Wick Highland IL 1161 13 7 8:33 6:54/M
2 Nathan Prott Highland IL 1190 14 13 9:04 7:19/M
3 Grant Thole Highland IL 1127 14 14 9:05 7:20/M
4 Nickolas Cranick Highland IL 1175 13 16 9:10 7:24/M
Top

Women 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Astroth Breese IL 810 16 22 10:20 8:20/M
Top

Women 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harmony Kapp Highland IL 972 17 20 9:35 7:44/M
2 Emily Manley Highland IL 1345 17 21 10:06 8:09/M
Top

Women 20 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Dumstorff 1346 23 24 10:31 8:29/M
2 Shannon Hogg Highland IL 941 33 60 12:41 10:14/M
3 Alicia Rednour 1312 34 67 13:08 10:35/M
4 Alicia Farris Highland IL 898 34 86 16:15 13:06/M
5 Amanda Fox Highland IL 1243 25 101 19:29 15:43/M
6 Breanna Noe Highland IL 1241 22 102 19:29 15:43/M
7 Kristin Kueper Fairview Heights IL 1006 30 110 21:25 17:16/M
8 Abby Jackson-Kuofie Columbus OH 955 30 111 21:25 17:16/M
9 Maggie Abendroth Highland IL 802 27 116 22:02 17:46/M
10 Brooke Held Cary IL 934 27 117 22:02 17:46/M
Top

Men 20 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Klaus Pocahontas IL 979 30 3 8:21 6:44/M
2 Alex Truccano Pocahontas IL 1133 20 10 9:00 7:15/M
3 Bret Keeven St Louis MO 973 33 70 13:17 10:43/M
4 Ato Jackson-Kuofie Columbus OH 956 30 112 21:25 17:16/M
Top

Women 35 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Frey St Peters MO 1340 53 23 10:22 8:22/M
2 Anne Doll-Pollard 1350 42 47 11:57 9:38/M
3 Bonnie Gelly Highland IL 910 35 64 12:48 10:19/M
4 Tammy Wellen 1332 53 65 12:50 10:21/M
5 Janet Laney Highland IL 1183 52 66 12:50 10:21/M
6 Erin Hopfinger Highland IL 1216 36 80 14:41 11:50/M
7 Phyllis Marron Highland IL 1234 45 81 14:52 11:59/M
8 Dana Brindley Highland IL 841 35 88 16:45 13:30/M
9 Colleen Ertl University City MO 886 40 89 16:56 13:39/M
10 Lisa Miller 1348 47 90 16:58 13:41/M
11 Lori Gutzler 1347 54 91 16:58 13:41/M
12 Shirley Gall Alhambra IL 909 59 97 17:40 14:15/M
13 Jean Deselm Highland IL 868 56 104 20:43 16:42/M
14 Nancy Gramlich Highland IL 1178 46 106 20:46 16:45/M
15 Leslie Lovett Glen Carbon IL 1022 54 107 21:11 17:05/M
16 Lori Saucier Granite City IL 1088 57 108 21:12 17:06/M
17 Karen Caraway Bloomington IL 853 37 114 21:26 17:17/M
18 Karan Brooks Glen Carbon IL 846 41 115 22:00 17:45/M
Top

Men 35 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Pacatte Edwardsville IL 1339 45 38 11:24 9:12/M
2 Scott Wick Highland IL 1162 48 39 11:27 9:14/M
3 Keith Thomae 1279 51 52 12:15 9:53/M
4 Joe Stock Highland IL 1116 36 56 12:22 9:58/M
5 Daniel Kapp Highland IL 971 50 95 17:17 13:56/M
6 Mike Kapilla Maryland Hts MO 969 38 100 18:53 15:14/M
7 John Deselm Highland IL 869 56 105 20:43 16:42/M
8 Matt Kueper Fairview Heights IL 1007 36 113 21:26 17:17/M