Berryman Trail Run

Overall Results

May 18, 2013


Results by FLEET FEET Sports www.ffstl.com
 

50 Mile

  ------------ Loop 1 ------------ ------------ Loop 2 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Tommy Doias 68 41 M 1 3:40:23 8:49/M 1 4:25:56 10:38/M 8:06:20 9:44/M
2 Rob Raguet-Schofield 48 34 M 3 4:01:34 9:40/M 3 4:57:25 11:54/M 8:59:00 10:47/M
3 Andy Emerson 75 44 M 9 4:20:53 10:26/M 2 4:40:19 11:13/M 9:01:13 10:49/M
4 Bryan Kelpe 53 35 M 4 4:03:07 9:43/M 4 5:19:53 12:48/M 9:23:00 11:16/M
5 Martin Vandoren 42 32 M 5 4:11:07 10:03/M 5 5:27:34 13:06/M 9:38:42 11:34/M
6 Travis Redden 36 29 M 2 4:00:41 9:38/M 10 5:38:00 13:31/M 9:38:42 11:34/M
7 Greg Murdick 59 36 M 6 4:14:40 10:11/M 13 5:42:06 13:41/M 9:56:46 11:56/M
8 Steve Pollihan 56 36 M 8 4:19:17 10:22/M 11 5:38:08 13:32/M 9:57:25 11:57/M
9 Matthew Crowell 37 29 M 7 4:17:51 10:19/M 15 5:50:39 14:02/M 10:08:30 12:10/M
10 Joe Buffa 43 33 M 10 4:33:01 10:55/M 9 5:37:21 13:30/M 10:10:23 12:12/M
11 Jen Eichelberger 27 42 F 11 4:41:04 11:15/M 8 5:35:57 13:26/M 10:17:01 12:20/M
12 Michael Linkogel 69 42 M 24 5:01:30 12:04/M 6 5:28:17 13:08/M 10:29:47 12:36/M
13 Michael Gallagher 89 54 M 12 4:41:15 11:15/M 16 5:51:25 14:03/M 10:32:41 12:39/M
14 Casey Ulman 796 42 F 18 4:56:38 11:52/M 12 5:39:25 13:35/M 10:36:04 12:43/M
15 Ben Rustemeyer 50 35 M 25 5:03:11 12:08/M 7 5:33:06 13:19/M 10:36:17 12:44/M
16 Lee Dougherty 94 63 M 13 4:46:16 11:27/M 20 5:59:26 14:23/M 10:45:42 12:55/M
17 Kyle Bradley 35 27 M 17 4:51:07 11:39/M 19 5:58:57 14:21/M 10:50:04 13:00/M
18 Amber Rustemeyer 19 30 F 26 5:03:13 12:08/M 14 5:47:40 13:54/M 10:50:54 13:01/M
19 Tim Vickers 54 35 M 21 4:59:54 12:00/M 17 5:52:36 14:06/M 10:52:31 13:03/M
20 Steve Thompson 78 45 M 14 4:47:51 11:31/M 23 6:06:16 14:39/M 10:54:08 13:05/M
21 David Winarski 63 38 M 15 4:47:52 11:31/M 22 6:06:15 14:39/M 10:54:08 13:05/M
22 John Goble 70 42 M 16 4:48:47 11:33/M 24 6:12:34 14:54/M 11:01:21 13:14/M
23 Heidi Williams 20 31 F 27 5:04:31 12:11/M 18 5:58:21 14:20/M 11:02:53 13:15/M
24 Coleen Voeks 24 39 F 19 4:59:51 12:00/M 27 6:18:03 15:07/M 11:17:54 13:33/M
25 Stuart Johnson 87 53 M 20 4:59:52 12:00/M 26 6:18:02 15:07/M 11:17:54 13:33/M
 
  ------------ Loop 1 ------------ ------------ Loop 2 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Rosemary Smith 21 32 F 36 5:27:12 13:05/M 25 6:14:21 14:58/M 11:41:33 14:02/M
27 Deb Johnson 32 53 F 39 5:36:40 13:28/M 21 6:05:50 14:38/M 11:42:30 14:03/M
28 Nathan Dewall 44 33 M 28 5:06:31 12:16/M 31 6:47:21 16:18/M 11:53:53 14:17/M
29 Jeff Wells 90 54 M 33 5:15:46 12:38/M 28 6:40:25 16:01/M 11:56:12 14:19/M
30 Robert Fyfe 86 52 M 31 5:11:48 12:28/M 30 6:45:14 16:13/M 11:57:02 14:20/M
31 Phil Marra 82 49 M 32 5:12:01 12:29/M 29 6:45:02 16:12/M 11:57:04 14:20/M
32 Kathleen Lupont 23 37 F 30 5:11:00 12:26/M 34 6:54:22 16:34/M 12:05:22 14:30/M
33 George Phillips 55 35 M 34 5:22:14 12:53/M 33 6:51:00 16:26/M 12:13:14 14:40/M
34 Matthew Porter 58 36 M 35 5:23:34 12:57/M 38 7:12:57 17:19/M 12:36:32 15:08/M
35 Ron Ayers 88 53 M 38 5:30:21 13:13/M 35 7:06:15 17:03/M 12:36:37 15:08/M
36 Tom Heisserer 64 39 M 40 5:55:15 14:13/M 32 6:49:44 16:23/M 12:44:59 15:18/M
37 Laura Range 29 47 F 42 6:02:11 14:29/M 36 7:09:27 17:11/M 13:11:38 15:50/M
38 Joe Cortese 62 37 M 45 6:16:46 15:04/M 37 7:10:40 17:14/M 13:27:27 16:09/M
39 Gary Fuerst 93 61 M 46 6:24:12 15:22/M 40 7:15:15 17:25/M 13:39:28 16:23/M
40 Rob Apple 49 51 M 47 6:24:14 15:22/M 39 7:15:14 17:25/M 13:39:28 16:23/M
41 Suzanne Kenyon 30 47 F 44 6:07:07 14:41/M 41 7:42:46 18:31/M 13:49:54 16:36/M
DNF Jason Coleman 51 35 M 22 4:59:56 12:00/M        
DNF Brandon Coleman 52 35 M 23 4:59:57 12:00/M        
DNF Nick Ventimiglia 38 30 M 29 5:07:40 12:18/M        
DNF Tyler Kelson 34 20 M 37 5:27:38 13:06/M        
DNF Brian Heppermann 46 34 M 41 5:55:15 14:13/M        
DNF Abigail Rolbiecki 18 27 F 43 6:05:09 14:36/M        
DNF Daniel Dalton 80 46 M 48 6:24:40 15:23/M