ARNOLD GOBBLE GOBBLE 5K RUN/WALK

Age Group Results

November 27, 08


Results By FLEET FEET Sports www.fleetfeetstlouis.com

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MAIJO HITCHINGS                              8153   24       14        18:17    5:54/M             
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DUSTIN DIXON                                 8115   21        1        16:03    5:11/M             
Top

Women - No Age Provided

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    PATRICIA FISCHER                             8178           342        32:09   10:22/M             
       2    APRIL SAUTER            ST LOUIS  MO         9254    0      462        40:15   12:59/M             
       3    MARGARET GIBBS          ARNOLD  MO           7538    0      506        45:34   14:42/M             
       4    BAILEY HAYES                                 8257           534        48:29   15:38/M             
       5    MARY MARKOWSKI          BARNHART  MO         9065    0      566        55:33   17:55/M             
Top

Men - No Age Provided

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MIKE MCCARTHY                                8146           158        25:16    8:09/M             
       2    Unknown Partic.                              9232           181        26:14    8:28/M             
       3    Unknown Partic.                              8276           330        31:11   10:04/M             
       4    Unknown Partic.                              8239           351        32:43   10:33/M             
       5    Unknown Partic.                              8017           467        41:08   13:16/M             
       6    Unknown Partic.                              8081           497        45:03   14:32/M             
       7    Unknown Partic.                              8082           498        45:05   14:33/M             
       8    Unknown Partic.                              8086           560        53:43   17:20/M             
Top

Women 14 & Under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALYSSA JONES            FENTON  MO           7576   13       41        20:05    6:29/M             
       2    LINDSEY GANTER          ST LOUIS  MO         7531   14       82        22:37    7:18/M             
       3    ALI MOSER               ARNOLD  MO           8056   14       92        22:53    7:23/M             
       4    KATHLEEN WAGNER                              8168   14       96        23:05    7:27/M             
       5    JENYA ZOUGHAIB          STE GENEVIEVE  MO    9517    8      156        25:15    8:09/M             
       6    KRISTA JOERSZ           LEES SUMMIT  MO      7573   14      162        25:22    8:11/M             
       7    LEXIE TEAGUE            FENTON  MO           9388   11      184        26:23    8:31/M             
       8    HOLLY MAGRE             FESTUS  MO           9056   13      189        26:32    8:34/M             
       9    SARAH DYER                                   8189   13      220        27:31    8:53/M             
      10    SAMANTHA THIENES        FENTON  MO           9579   10      231        27:46    8:57/M             
      11    MARY ROBINSON           ARNOLD  MO           9206   14      238        28:24    9:10/M             
      12    KAITLIN FORD            SAINT LOUIS  MO      7523   14      314        30:40    9:54/M             
      13    ANN SLESINSKI           ARNOLD  MO           9567   14      323        30:51    9:57/M             
      14    JENNA FISCHER                                8265   3       353        32:49   10:35/M             
      15    GRACE SUTTER                                 8107   11      376        33:22   10:46/M             
      16    PAIGE HOLGATE           FENTON  MO           7565   14      388        34:28   11:07/M             
      17    ESTHER ROBINSON         ARNOLD  MO           9205    9      409        35:52   11:34/M             
      18    OLIVIA HOLGATE          FENTON  MO           7564    9      436        37:26   12:05/M             
      19    MAGGIE MARTEL           ST LOUIS  MO         8004   12      448        39:01   12:35/M             
      20    ABBY TEAGUE                                  8208   13      457        39:51   12:51/M             
      21    GRACE KENNEY                                 8101   14      477        42:26   13:41/M             
      22    ABIGAIL SUTTER                               8108   7       501        45:12   14:35/M             
      23    KATE WHISLER            WATERTOWN  MN        9487    7      520        47:13   15:14/M             
      24    ALLIE RUTZ              HERCULANEUM  MO      9231   11      523        47:49   15:25/M             
      25    MICHELLE SLESINSKI      ARNOLD  MO           9568   11      532        48:18   15:35/M             
      26    DOROTHY ROBINSON        ARNOLD  MO           9203   11      533        48:25   15:37/M             
      27    MIKAYLA MAGEE           ARNOLD  MO           8034    9      543        50:43   16:22/M             
      28    KIRAH MAGEE             ARNOLD  MO           8036   10      551        51:53   16:44/M             
      29    GRACE POPIELEWSKI       ST LOUIS  MO         9148   11      554        52:41   17:00/M             
      30    JULIA BASLER                                 8251   10      568        55:48   18:00/M             
      31    ASHLEY MCCAFFREY                             8044   9       569        55:50   18:01/M             
      32    CURTIS KRUTZSCH         IMPERIAL  MO         7597   14      570        56:39   18:16/M             
      33    RACHEL ROBINSON         ARNOLD  MO           9221   11      573        57:21   18:30/M             
Top

Men 14 & Under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    NATHAN ALDEN            ARNOLD  MO           7436   13       34        19:38    6:20/M             
       2    ANDREW DUFF                                  8121   14       37        19:50    6:24/M             
       3    WILLIAM ZOUGHAIB        SAINT GENEVIEVE  MO  9519   10       54        20:39    6:40/M             
       4    TYLER WHEAT             IMPERIAL  MO         9472   14       70        21:50    7:03/M             
       5    LUCAS ALDEN             ARNOLD  MO           7224   12       73        21:55    7:04/M             
       6    JOSH EHLEN                                   8232   14       76        22:05    7:07/M             
       7    NICK POPIELEWSKI        ST LOUIS  MO         9157   14      100        23:22    7:32/M             
       8    JORDAN WILCOX           FENTON  MO           9490   11      119        23:53    7:42/M             
       9    ALEX MAGEE              ARNOLD  MO           8037   14      172        25:45    8:18/M             
      10    HUNTER DREW                                  8201   11      178        26:04    8:25/M             
      11    NOAH SAVAGE             FENTON  MO           9263   10      201        26:53    8:40/M             
      12    AARON DUGAN             FESTUS  MO           7502   10      216        27:24    8:50/M             
      13    RICK NEAL               IMPERIAL  MO         9111   13      223        27:36    8:54/M             
      14    LIAM CARTER             HIGHLAND PARK  IL    8048   13      224        27:36    8:54/M             
      15    BLAKE SUTTER                                 8111   14      244        28:32    9:12/M             
      16    CONNER GRIFFEN          FENTON  MO           7546    9      249        28:36    9:14/M             
      17    CAMERON KRATKY                               8104   7       252        28:38    9:14/M             
      18    RYAN COLYER             IMPERIAL  MO         8040   12      267        28:55    9:20/M             
      19    SPENCER HOLGATE         FENTON  MO           7569   13      297        30:05    9:42/M             
      20    CLAY KOPP               ST LOUIS  MO         8051    9      300        30:06    9:43/M             
      21    CHRISTIAN DUGAN         FESTUS  MO           7503    8      321        30:48    9:56/M             
      22    WILLIAM MAGEE           ARNOLD  MO           8035    9      332        31:25   10:08/M             
      23    ZACHARY ROBINSON        ARNOLD  MO           9227   13      365        33:08   10:41/M             
      24    ADDISON STEINKAMP                            8237   10      366        33:08   10:41/M             
      25    TYLER STEINKAMP         FENTON  MO           9353   10      369        33:16   10:44/M             
      26    CHRISTOPHER WAGNER                           8191   11      423        36:31   11:47/M             
      27    JASON DIERKER           ST LOUIS  MO         8014   11      442        37:58   12:15/M             
      28    AARON RORIE                                  8175   8       454        39:33   12:45/M             
      29    MATTHEW DIERKER         ST LOUIS  MO         8015    8      465        40:32   13:05/M             
      30    JACOB GALLOWAY                               8088   8       486        43:56   14:10/M             
      31    LIAM WHISLER            WATERTOWN  MN        9489   13      521        47:14   15:14/M             
      32    GARRETT JONES           FENTON  MO           7579   10      527        48:05   15:31/M             
      33    LUKE BASLER                                  8252   10      564        54:38   17:37/M             
Top

Women 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SHEA NAES                                    8112   18       17        18:24    5:56/M             
       2    KAT OBERLE                                   8106   17       33        19:34    6:19/M             
       3    RAE GUYSE               ARNOLD  MO           9532   16       56        21:00    6:46/M             
       4    MARIELLE COUNTS         ARNOLD  MO           9524   17       71        21:53    7:04/M             
       5    LINDA PATTERSON         STATE UNIVERSITY  A  9138   18       81        22:36    7:17/M             
       6    JAMIE TEAGUE            FENTON  MO           9380   15       85        22:43    7:20/M             
       7    TARA CHRONISTER                              8246   15       95        22:57    7:24/M             
       8    LAUREN BOERSIG          SAINT LOUIS  MO      7463   17      111        23:43    7:39/M             
       9    JULIE KERNEN            ST LOUIS  MO         8029   16      151        25:06    8:06/M             
      10    MALAYNA FRAZER          ST. LOUIS  MO        7525   17      191        26:40    8:36/M             
      11    LAURA HANDRAHAN                              8233   19      200        26:49    8:39/M             
      12    HANNAH PARADISE         ARNOLD  MO           8055   18      212        27:12    8:46/M             
      13    SUSAN LAWHEAD                                8139   19      233        27:50    8:59/M             
      14    CAROLYN VAIL            ARNOLD  MO           8064   15      261        28:48    9:17/M             
      15    ERIN PALM               IMPERIAL  MO         9135   19      273        29:04    9:23/M             
      16    BAILEE RANKIN                                8163   18      279        29:29    9:31/M             
      17    STEPHANIE MILLER                             8099   16      281        29:33    9:32/M             
      18    JOY ELLIS               ST LOUIS  MO         7508   18      306        30:17    9:46/M             
      19    MARY HAPAK              SAINT LOUIS  MO      9536   15      318        30:46    9:55/M             
      20    TYLER THIENES           FENTON  MO           9582   15      339        31:54   10:17/M             
      21    MEGAN BURKE             WHEATON  IL          7478   18      345        32:14   10:24/M             
      22    ERIN STONT                                   8249   19      348        32:17   10:25/M             
      23    KATE BESS               SPRINGFIELD  MO      7462   16      360        32:55   10:37/M             
      24    SARAH MCKEEVER          BARNHART  MO         9081   19      421        36:27   11:45/M             
      25    ALYSSA LOEFFELMAN       FESTUS  MO           9036   15      431        36:58   11:55/M             
      26    LAUREN MOSER            FENTON  MO           9101   16      493        44:34   14:23/M             
      27    ASHLYNN HUMPHRIES                            8218   17      514        46:25   14:58/M             
      28    TAYLOR ALBERT           ARNOLD  MO           8059   15      556        53:12   17:10/M             
Top

Men 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CALEB FORD                                   8021   16        2        16:50    5:26/M             
       2    JAKE BAST               ST LOUIS  MO         8018   15        4        17:01    5:29/M             
       3    BRAD HART               FENTON  MO           7554   15        5        17:19    5:35/M             
       4    ALMIR HALILKANOVIC                           8097   17        7        17:50    5:45/M             
       5    CARY LEWIS                                   8100   18        8        17:54    5:46/M             
       6    JARED MCKEON            DESOTO  MO           8079   15       13        18:17    5:54/M             
       7    BRETT FORTHAUS          ST LOUIS  MO         7524   18       15        18:20    5:55/M             
       8    SEAN GABRIS                                  8194   19       16        18:21    5:55/M             
       9    ANDREW VANGENDERER      BALLWIN  MO          9425   19       18        18:26    5:57/M             
      10    TYLER HOLMES                                 8143   16       22        18:42    6:02/M             
      11    BEN FORD                ST LOUIS  MO         8020   16       40        19:59    6:27/M             
      12    MATT MCDERMOTT                               8172   17       61        21:32    6:57/M             
      13    ANDREW HEIL                                  8247   19       79        22:18    7:12/M             
      14    JOHN BACH               HOUSE SPRINGS  MO    7445   16       87        22:44    7:20/M             
      15    DANIEL HIGHLEY                               8127   18      153        25:10    8:07/M             
      16    STEPHEN GABRIS                               8198   17      165        25:30    8:14/M             
      17    DANNY HAGEN             ARNOLD  MO           8060   18      214        27:21    8:49/M             
      18    CODY CANNON             BARNHART  MO         8072   15      234        28:09    9:05/M             
      19    SETH BROUSSEAU                               7470   15      275        29:20    9:28/M             
      20    SEAN YARNELL            ARNOLD  MO           8038   16      293        29:58    9:40/M             
      21    JOSHUA CHAPMAN                               8180   18      336        31:42   10:14/M             
      22    NICK SAVAGE             FENTON  MO           9260   17      449        39:04   12:36/M             
Top

Women 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CLAIRE BECKMEYER        ST LOUIS  MO         7457   24       24        19:00    6:08/M             
       2    STEPHANIE HARRES        COLUMBIA  IL         7551   21       35        19:40    6:21/M             
       3    HEATHER JOHNSTON        ST LOUIS  MO         9544   21      113        23:45    7:40/M             
       4    JESSICA HACKERSON       ARNOLD  MO           8078   23      133        24:21    7:51/M             
       5    SALLY FURKIN                                 8229   23      135        24:27    7:53/M             
       6    ERIN KRAUS              PEVELY  MO           7596   23      136        24:29    7:54/M             
       7    ALYSSA KERNEN           ST LOUIS  MO         8030   21      138        24:40    7:57/M             
       8    STEPHANIE BUS           ST LOUIS  MO         7480   24      157        25:16    8:09/M             
       9    JESSICA BEARD           HERCULANEUM  MO      8075   23      186        26:26    8:32/M             
      10    SARA MCENENY            ARNOLD  MO           9556   22      203        26:58    8:42/M             
      11    ANNE LUKASEK            ST LOUIS  MO         9046   24      222        27:35    8:54/M             
      12    AMANDA LAPPE            FESTUS  MO           9017   24      239        28:25    9:10/M             
      13    KRYSTLE BROOKS          STE GENEVIEVE  MO    7467   24      246        28:34    9:13/M             
      14    MOLLY SUTHERLAND        UNIVERSITY CITY  MO  9362   24      269        28:55    9:20/M             
      15    EMILY WERNER            ARNOLD  MO           9466   24      368        33:14   10:43/M             
      16    MEGHAN HERRELL          IMPERIAL  MO         7563   23      396        34:59   11:17/M             
      17    ALISHA SCHWARZ          COLUMBIA  IL         9298   21      397        35:12   11:21/M             
      18    BETHANY LUTSKY          ARNOLD  MO           9055   22      401        35:29   11:27/M             
      19    ERIN JENNER HASKINS     ARNOLD  MO           7559   22      411        35:59   11:36/M             
      20    ASHLEY MCCAIN           ARNOLD  MO           8045   24      435        37:24   12:04/M             
      21    MAKENZIE PITTI                               8244   24      463        40:28   13:03/M             
      22    JENNIFER GUSMAN         SAINT LOUIS  MO      7547   24      482        43:20   13:59/M             
      23    ANASTASIA LINZEMANN                          8149   21      515        46:27   14:59/M             
      24    JENNIFER MILLER                              8098   20      516        46:30   15:00/M             
      25    VALERIE WALLEN          HILLSBORO  MO        9440   23      576        59:07   19:04/M             
Top

Men 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    AUSTIN SCHWEN           FESTUS  MO           8076   20        3        16:51    5:26/M             
       2    SCOTT HARRES            COLUMBIA  IL         7550   24        6        17:29    5:38/M             
       3    DUSTIN ROW              COLUMBIA  IL         9229   24        9        17:54    5:46/M             
       4    ANDY NICKLESS           FESTUS  MO           8077   20       12        18:11    5:52/M             
       5    NICK ADMALEN                                 8220   22       21        18:42    6:02/M             
       6    DANIEL KNICKMEYER                            8154   24       27        19:12    6:12/M             
       7    DEREK BURKE             MANHATTAN  KS        7477   23       36        19:49    6:24/M             
       8    MARCUS RUETHER                               8116   23       38        19:53    6:25/M             
       9    SHAUN THEBY             ST LOUIS  MO         9397   22       46        20:20    6:34/M             
      10    TIM PARKS               FENTON  MO           9137   22       53        20:37    6:39/M             
      11    AARON HEIL                                   8248   24      142        24:49    8:00/M             
      12    DALE EGGERS             ST LOUIS  MO         7507   23      219        27:30    8:52/M             
      13    MICHAEL PRITCHARD                            8140   24      232        27:49    8:58/M             
      14    JUSTIN BESS             SPRINGFIELD  MO      7461   20      361        32:56   10:37/M             
      15    PAUL SPRADLEY           IMPERIAL  MO         9330   23      473        42:01   13:33/M             
Top

Women 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KELLY FLENTIE           IMPERIAL  MO         7517   27       64        21:41    7:00/M             
       2    MARY KISER                                   8212   29       91        22:50    7:22/M             
       3    ANGELA CAREY            HILLSBORO  MO        9522   27      122        23:59    7:44/M             
       4    STEPHANIE JACKSON       SHILOH  IL           7572   29      143        24:49    8:00/M             
       5    KATE BELLINGER          ST. LOUIS  MO        7460   28      148        24:57    8:03/M             
       6    SAMANTHA GOODWIN        FREEBURG  IL         8141   27      155        25:14    8:08/M             
       7    PAULA BATES             HILLSBORO  MO        7450   29      217        27:24    8:50/M             
       8    REBECCA BATES           FENTON  MO           7451   29      218        27:29    8:52/M             
       9    LEANN BROOKS            FESTUS  MO           7468   29      266        28:53    9:19/M             
      10    JAYNA RUST                                   8169   27      268        28:55    9:20/M             
      11    KELLY WILKENS           WATERLOO  IL         9500   29      290        29:56    9:39/M             
      12    LEIGH HOKENIS           ARNOLD  MO           9542   27      296        30:05    9:42/M             
      13    NINA VAIL               ARNOLD  MO           8063   25      310        30:24    9:48/M             
      14    STEPHANIE MILANI        FESTUS  MO           9085   27      315        30:41    9:54/M             
      15    JENNIFER LERCH          FENTON  MO           9025   25      316        30:41    9:54/M             
      16    ANNE GAYNOR             ST LOUIS  MO         7533   27      320        30:46    9:55/M             
      17    SUSAN DUFF                                   8134   27      331        31:21   10:07/M             
      18    EMILY SHELDON           GRAYSON  GA          9304   26      334        31:32   10:10/M             
      19    RACHEL CHAPMAN                               8179   27      335        31:38   10:12/M             
      20    KELLY BAILEY            HIGH RIDGE  MO       7446   28      346        32:17   10:25/M             
      21    ELIZABETH BROWN         CINCINNATI  OH       8225   25      356        32:51   10:36/M             
      22    CHELSEY GERTSCH         ST LOUIS  MO         7534   26      358        32:53   10:36/M             
      23    JEN HOLLARD                                  8167   26      363        33:05   10:40/M             
      24    MICHELLE DREYER                              8166   25      364        33:07   10:41/M             
      25    MARRY ANN DUENWALD                           8181   28      372        33:19   10:45/M             
      26    KATIE HELMS             IMPERIAL  MO         8054   27      394        34:48   11:14/M             
      27    TERESA ROCCHIO                               8269   25      418        36:26   11:45/M             
      28    KELLY STEVENS           ARNOLD  MO           9360   26      420        36:27   11:45/M             
      29    JULIA DALTON                                 8254   25      425        36:37   11:49/M             
      30    NATALIE STOKER          ST LOUIS  MO         8067   29      441        37:56   12:14/M             
      31    CHRISTINE LEEPER        SWANSEA  IL          9024   28      446        38:41   12:29/M             
      32    AMBER WALKENBACH        ST LOUIS  MO         9431   27      451        39:24   12:43/M             
      33    KRISTIN DARNELL         IMPERIAL  MO         9525   28      471        41:55   13:31/M             
      34    MANDY ELLIS             ST LOUIS  MO         8001   26      472        41:56   13:32/M             
      35    JENNIFER SCHUETT        KIRKWOOD  MO         8091   26      479        42:42   13:46/M             
      36    SHERRI STECK                                 8125   29      488        44:21   14:18/M             
      37    JEANA VIDACAK                                8126   27      489        44:21   14:18/M             
      38    ELIZABETH BURNS         ST LOUIS  MO         8023   28      499        45:09   14:34/M             
      39    THERESA CHRISTMAN       ST LOUIS  MO         7489   27      504        45:33   14:42/M             
      40    LINDSEY REESE           FESTUS  MO           9184   29      509        45:51   14:47/M             
      41    ERICA CARTER                                 8207   26      529        48:11   15:33/M             
      42    SARAH VAETH                                  8210   27      530        48:13   15:33/M             
      43    KATI UNDERWOOD          ARNOLD  MO           9412   25      538        50:20   16:14/M             
      44    STACEY SCHWARTZ         IMPERIAL  MO         9297   27      561        53:45   17:20/M             
      45    MOLLIE WUJCIK           FENTON  MO           9508   28      575        57:33   18:34/M             
Top

Men 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRIS BAY               ST LOUIS  MO         7452   26       23        18:57    6:07/M             
       2    MICHAEL BRAUN           ST LOUIS  MO         7465   28       25        19:04    6:09/M             
       3    KYLE DARNELL            IMPERIAL  MO         7498   26       28        19:23    6:15/M             
       4    BOB CORNELL             FENTON  MO           7492   28       43        20:14    6:32/M             
       5    RYAN BROWN                                   8223   25       51        20:29    6:36/M             
       6    MATTHEW CHAMBERS                             8242   28       55        20:45    6:42/M             
       7    BEN CORNELL             ST LOUIS  MO         7491   26       60        21:27    6:55/M             
       8    DUSTIN RUETHER                               8113   26       69        21:49    7:02/M             
       9    PHILLIP HUSSEY                               8156   26      103        23:31    7:35/M             
      10    KARL BECK                                    8211   27      125        24:03    7:45/M             
      11    JAMES KING              GODFREY  IL          7591   26      134        24:23    7:52/M             
      12    JASON HELLMANN                               8241   28      140        24:43    7:58/M             
      13    NATHAN SUNRETHA         FENTON  MO           8031   27      150        25:03    8:05/M             
      14    CHRISTOPHER BRAUN       IMPERIAL  MO         7464   29      166        25:36    8:15/M             
      15    JEREMY ESCHMANN         ST LOUIS  MO         7511   28      171        25:43    8:18/M             
      16    NEAL SHELDON            GRAYSON  GA          9305   26      183        26:19    8:29/M             
      17    BRETT FERGUSON                               7514   29      197        26:46    8:38/M             
      18    CHRIS MEEK              ST LOUIS  MO         9084   26      287        29:48    9:37/M             
      19    KEVIN GERTSCH           ST LOUIS  MO         7536   27      359        32:54   10:37/M             
      20    LOUIS HOKENIS           ARNOLD  MO           9541   28      380        33:45   10:53/M             
      21    ADAM SCHNEIDER                               9284   25      412        36:00   11:37/M             
      22    DIRK HASKINS            ST LOUIS  MO         7557   26      536        48:55   15:47/M             
Top

Women 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MOLLY SHERRARD                               8227   33       31        19:32    6:18/M             
       2    STACEY JOHNSTON         ARNOLD  MO           7575   31       49        20:27    6:36/M             
       3    JENNIFER LAVRRAR        CREVE COEUR  MO      9020   34      105        23:33    7:36/M             
       4    TRISHA GRESNICK         WICHITA  KS          8093   30      128        24:11    7:48/M             
       5    CARRIE WEATHERHOLT      PEVELY  MO           8050   31      145        24:52    8:01/M             
       6    BECKY UNTERREINER       ARNOLD  MO           9413   31      149        24:58    8:03/M             
       7    HEATHER LALUMANDERE                          8219   30      173        25:45    8:18/M             
       8    LAURA BRUNNWORTH        ARNOLD  MO           7472   31      175        25:51    8:20/M             
       9    SUZANNE KANE            IMPERIAL  MO         9552   34      176        25:57    8:22/M             
      10    JENNY ORR                                    8226   30      196        26:44    8:37/M             
      11    SARAH SCHUH                                  9293   32      205        27:05    8:44/M             
      12    MELISSA ROBICHAUD       IMPERIAL  MO         9195   30      229        27:41    8:56/M             
      13    JENNIFER HELLING        ARNOLD  MO           7561   32      230        27:44    8:57/M             
      14    KRISTEN MEYER           FENTON  MO           9557   33      237        28:22    9:09/M             
      15    KARA ARIOLA             ARNOLD  MO           7443   32      253        28:38    9:14/M             
      16    LAURI THIENES           FENTON  MO           9576   33      288        29:50    9:37/M             
      17    JENNIFER GUILLOT        ARNOLD  MO           8092   30      329        31:11   10:04/M             
      18    KIM NEFF                ST LOUIS  MO         9114   34      333        31:29   10:09/M             
      19    DEANNA FISCHER                               8264   34      352        32:46   10:34/M             
      20    EMILY GERTSCH           ST LOUIS  MO         7535   30      383        33:55   10:56/M             
      21    SUE TUCKER              ST LOUIS  MO         9399   30      406        35:39   11:30/M             
      22    KERI PRUNEAU            HERCULANEUM  MO      9164   31      416        36:16   11:42/M             
      23    LISA VASELL                                  8268   32      419        36:26   11:45/M             
      24    LARA SHORE              ST LOUIS  MO         8012   33      426        36:46   11:52/M             
      25    KRIS MAULDIN                                 8185   34      445        38:29   12:25/M             
      26    DAWN TOWNSEND           ST LOUIS  MO         8010   31      447        38:59   12:35/M             
      27    MARLENA MAYES                                8255   32      452        39:27   12:44/M             
      28    LAURIE MADDOX                                8147   30      461        40:07   12:56/M             
      29    KELLY WILHELM           ARNOLD  MO           9499   30      466        40:37   13:06/M             
      30    TANYA GOFF              ARNOLD  MO           7541   30      483        43:22   13:59/M             
      31    AGNES JOS               ST LOUIS  MO         9550   30      485        43:56   14:10/M             
      32    ANN NOELKER             IMPERIAL  MO         9118   33      496        44:56   14:30/M             
      33    KRISTINE MALARNEY       ST. LOUIS  MO        9060   33      511        45:58   14:50/M             
      34    KATHY HUBER                                  8159   31      512        45:58   14:50/M             
      35    ERIN STEINKAMP          FENTON  MO           9346   34      528        48:07   15:31/M             
      36    JAIME FALKNER           IMPERIAL  MO         7512   30      535        48:52   15:46/M             
      37    KRISTIN DANIELS         OLATHE  KS           7497   32      552        52:10   16:50/M             
      38    LAURA BASS              ARNOLD  MO           7449   32      553        52:23   16:54/M             
      39    ROBYN O'CONNER          IMPERIAL  MO         8089   33      555        52:51   17:03/M             
Top

Men 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KYLE ANDERSON                                8173   34       10        17:56    5:47/M             
       2    BRIAN MALARNEY          FESTUS  MO           9059   33       19        18:32    5:59/M             
       3    GREG JACKSON            SHILOH  IL           7570   31       20        18:39    6:01/M             
       4    JACOB KING                                   8197   34       29        19:29    6:17/M             
       5    JOE BECKER              FENTON  MO           7454   33       44        20:15    6:32/M             
       6    SETH NELSONG            FENTON  MO           9117   33       48        20:26    6:35/M             
       7    ANDREW GAA                                   8188   30       50        20:27    6:36/M             
       8    MICHAEL KNOBBE          HOUSE SPRINGS  MO    7592   30       52        20:31    6:37/M             
       9    ADAM BERGERON                                8152   30       68        21:44    7:01/M             
      10    CLINT DANIELS           OLATHE  KS           7496   32      102        23:30    7:35/M             
      11    CHAD LAWSON             ST LOUIS  MO         9023   33      109        23:42    7:39/M             
      12    LEITH CAREY             HILLSBORO  MO        9523   30      112        23:44    7:39/M             
      13    WOODY LALUMANDER                             8221   32      124        24:01    7:45/M             
      14    NOLAN BRUNNWORTH        ARNOLD  MO           7473   31      141        24:47    8:00/M             
      15    STEVE WILKENS           WATERLOO  IL         9501   31      154        25:13    8:08/M             
      16    CHRIS WUJCIK            ST LOUIS  MO         9507   34      163        25:22    8:11/M             
      17    JUSTIN RYBURN           FESTUS  MO           9252   30      168        25:38    8:16/M             
      18    ERIC KRAUS                                   8192   31      198        26:46    8:38/M             
      19    DIRK BASLER             IMPERIAL  MO         7448   33      215        27:22    8:50/M             
      20    DOUG STARNES            FENTON  MO           8049   33      250        28:36    9:14/M             
      21    BRUCE WILHELM           ARNOLD  MO           9495   30      257        28:43    9:16/M             
      22    SHANE WECKER            FENTON  MO           9465   32      259        28:47    9:17/M             
      23    KORY MANESS                                  8236   32      260        28:47    9:17/M             
      24    PHILIP SPRADLEY                              9337   31      272        29:04    9:23/M             
      25    ELLIOT STEVENS                               8258   31      283        29:40    9:34/M             
      26    JEFF WILKENS                                 8142   30      286        29:47    9:36/M             
      27    JAMES STOKER            ST LOUIS  MO         8069   30      377        33:29   10:48/M             
Top

Women 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HEATHER WEGGE           ARNOLD  MO           9593   39       97        23:08    7:28/M             
       2    GINA DINGMAN            EDWARDSVILLE  MO     8119   39      107        23:39    7:38/M             
       3    JENNIFER HANDYSIDE                           8215   36      114        23:47    7:40/M             
       4    DANA CARTER             ST LOUIS  MO         7482   37      137        24:38    7:57/M             
       5    DONNA MITCHELL          FENTON  MO           9089   39      152        25:06    8:06/M             
       6    CHRISTINA REILLY        IMPERIAL  MO         9186   37      160        25:20    8:10/M             
       7    JENNIFER MCCALLISTER    IMPERIAL  MO         8041   35      177        26:02    8:24/M             
       8    TRUDI SANDERS           IMPERIAL  MO         8131   38      190        26:37    8:35/M             
       9    AMY LOVIER              CEDAR HILL  MO       9040   38      226        27:37    8:55/M             
      10    THERESA WRIGHT          ST LOUIS  MO         9502   39      236        28:15    9:07/M             
      11    BRANDY JOHNSON          IMPERIAL  MO         7574   35      245        28:33    9:13/M             
      12    CHRISTINE GRIFFEN       FENTON  MO           7545   36      248        28:35    9:13/M             
      13    KRISTINE SCHELL         ARNOLD  MO           9282   37      255        28:41    9:15/M             
      14    CINDY LORENZ            ST LOUIS  MO         8095   35      265        28:52    9:19/M             
      15    TRACEY BAST             ST LOUIS  MO         8019   39      284        29:41    9:35/M             
      16    ROBIN BEEKMAN           HILLSBORO  MO        7458   35      291        29:57    9:40/M             
      17    KIM LEWIS                                    9029   35      302        30:09    9:44/M             
      18    TRACY AUSTIN                                 8177   37      303        30:10    9:44/M             
      19    MARIBETH DANN                                8164   39      311        30:24    9:48/M             
      20    PAM LANE                ARNOLD  MO           9013   37      325        30:54    9:58/M             
      21    BRANDI BALIN            ARNOLD  MO           8058   36      347        32:17   10:25/M             
      22    HANNAH SMITH                                 8157   36      362        33:04   10:40/M             
      23    MISSY BRENNAN           FENTON  MO           7466   39      367        33:13   10:43/M             
      24    TAMMY AMES              FENTON  MO           7439   36      379        33:37   10:51/M             
      25    KRISTI STAUB                                 8256   39      384        33:57   10:57/M             
      26    SARAH RINGKON           ST LOUIS  MO         9562   36      385        34:15   11:03/M             
      27    JESSICA SMITH           VALLEY PARK  MO      9326   35      387        34:27   11:07/M             
      28    DAWN KENNON             FESTUS  MO           7589   37      391        34:42   11:12/M             
      29    CARRIE WURM             IMPERIAL  MO         8087   37      393        34:48   11:14/M             
      30    SHELLIE HALAWAY         ST LOUIS  MO         8005   38      395        34:48   11:14/M             
      31    RACHEL GRACZAK          ST LOUIS  MO         7542   39      399        35:20   11:24/M             
      32    KIM AMES                FENTON  MO           7438   39      400        35:22   11:25/M             
      33    KIM STARKEY                                  8170   36      403        35:33   11:28/M             
      34    DENA MCCAFFREY          ST LOUIS  MO         9076   38      417        36:25   11:45/M             
      35    TINA WATERKOTTE         IMPERIAL  MO         9591   39      432        37:07   11:58/M             
      36    MICHELE DIETRICH        BARNHART  MO         7500   37      434        37:20   12:03/M             
      37    JENNIFER DUNCAN                              8213   38      438        37:36   12:08/M             
      38    KIM HART                ARNOLD  MO           7555   37      453        39:29   12:44/M             
      39    LEISA COLE              ARNOLD  MO           7490   36      456        39:48   12:50/M             
      40    BETSY RORIE                                  8174   37      458        39:52   12:52/M             
      41    KRISTI MOORE            RUTHERFORD  NJ       9091   36      468        41:40   13:26/M             
      42    MICHELE HERMAN          ARNOLD  MO           9539   38      469        41:41   13:27/M             
      43    DIANNE WAIGAND          ARNOLD  MO           9429   35      470        41:42   13:27/M             
      44    REBEKAH GRAVES                               8132   37      495        44:40   14:25/M             
      45    ROBIN KAISER            ST. LOUIS  MO        7583   37      500        45:11   14:35/M             
      46    CHERI WHISLER           WATERTOWN  MN        9479   37      547        51:47   16:42/M             
      47    NIKKI KRUTZSCH          IMPERIAL  MO         7598   37      571        56:45   18:18/M             
Top

Men 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TIM THORN                                    8133   37       26        19:11    6:11/M             
       2    MIKE SHERRARD                                8228   35       32        19:32    6:18/M             
       3    CURT WHISLER            WATERTOWN  MN        9480   37       45        20:18    6:33/M             
       4    KEVIN REILLY            IMPERIAL  MO         9187   38       72        21:53    7:04/M             
       5    DAN STEINKAMP           FENTON  MO           9342   36       74        21:55    7:04/M             
       6    JASON CHAPMAN           ARNOLD  MO           7486   35       75        22:05    7:07/M             
       7    IRWIN TANI                                   8187   35       77        22:10    7:09/M             
       8    GORDON CARTER           HIGHLAND PARK  IL    8047   39       94        22:56    7:24/M             
       9    BRAD HANDYSIDE                               8216   36      115        23:48    7:41/M             
      10    DOUG GIBBAR             FESTUS  MO           7537   38      121        23:55    7:43/M             
      11    MIKE ECKERT             IMPERIAL  MO         8043   39      123        24:01    7:45/M             
      12    TIM MAULDIN                                  8186   38      126        24:06    7:46/M             
      13    JEFF ERPELDING                               8151   37      129        24:14    7:49/M             
      14    DOUG BELLEVILLE                              8199   39      131        24:17    7:50/M             
      15    MIKE PILLE                                   8114   35      169        25:40    8:17/M             
      16    DWIGHT HOWDESHELL                            8240   36      180        26:13    8:27/M             
      17    JEFF CRAMER             ST LOUIS  MO         7494   39      199        26:49    8:39/M             
      18    DOUG PREIS              FESTUS  MO           9163   35      204        27:04    8:44/M             
      19    MATT SPYERS                                  8260   36      208        27:08    8:45/M             
      20    TOM CARNEY                                   7481   38      227        27:39    8:55/M             
      21    CHRIS LORENZ            ST LOUIS  MO         8094   36      228        27:40    8:55/M             
      22    WILLIAM REESE           FESTUS  MO           9185   36      235        28:12    9:06/M             
      23    RUSTY CARTER            ST LOUIS  MO         7483   39      247        28:35    9:13/M             
      24    LUKE KRATKY                                  8105   38      254        28:40    9:15/M             
      25    DOUGLAS DULANEY         ST LOUIS  MO         8046   36      277        29:28    9:30/M             
      26    BRAD VAUGHN             HOUSE SPRINGS  MO    8070   38      278        29:29    9:31/M             
      27    ALLEN KOPP              ST LOUIS  MO         8052   38      299        30:06    9:43/M             
      28    DAN BLAKE               IMPERIAL  MO         8025   39      304        30:11    9:44/M             
      29    DAVID WECKER            EUREKA  MO           9462   35      337        31:42   10:14/M             
      30    ERIK ENGELSKIND         ARNOLD  MO           8135   35      344        32:13   10:24/M             
      31    MICHAEL STEINKAMP                            8238   38      370        33:17   10:44/M             
      32    DAVE SCHELL             SAINT LOUIS  MO      9279   37      410        35:54   11:35/M             
      33    SAM DIERKER             ST LOUIS  MO         8013   37      464        40:31   13:04/M             
      34    BRIAN GOFF              ARNOLD  MO           7540   35      481        43:18   13:58/M             
      35    MIKE PRUNEAU            HERCULANEUM  MO      9169   38      524        47:51   15:26/M             
Top

Women 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    STEPHANIE TEAGUE        FENTON  MO           9396   40       86        22:44    7:20/M             
       2    JULIE DREW                                   8202   40      146        24:53    8:02/M             
       3    PAM SAMUELS             ARNOLD  MO           8011   40      187        26:28    8:32/M             
       4    LISA JONES              FENTON  MO           7581   40      192        26:41    8:36/M             
       5    VERONICA LANE           ST. LOUIS  MO        9016   40      195        26:44    8:37/M             
       6    KALISTA SAVAGE          FENTON  MO           9258   42      202        26:53    8:40/M             
       7    SEAN HOGAN                                   8259   42      209        27:08    8:45/M             
       8    DANA FULTON             ST LOUIS  MO         7528   41      211        27:09    8:45/M             
       9    PAGE DUNNEGAN           ARNOLD  MO           7506   44      280        29:33    9:32/M             
      10    LORI BUEHLER            BARNHART  MO         7475   42      295        30:04    9:42/M             
      11    ANGELA ORANSKY          ST LOUIS  MO         9124   42      305        30:17    9:46/M             
      12    LAURIE DEPRIEST         ST LOUIS  MO         8032   43      312        30:38    9:53/M             
      13    CONNIE MARSHALL                              8117   41      313        30:39    9:53/M             
      14    DAWN NOVAK              ST. LOUIS  MO        9121   43      324        30:52    9:57/M             
      15    SANDY DUGAN             FESTUS  MO           7505   43      326        30:58    9:59/M             
      16    LESLEY SMITH            PEVELY  MO           9329   40      328        31:07   10:02/M             
      17    TONI CRAMER             IMPERIAL  MO         7495   41      392        34:45   11:13/M             
      18    DEANNA LINZEMANN                             8150   40      402        35:31   11:27/M             
      19    KAY KOTTEMANN           ARNOLD  MO           7595   44      405        35:39   11:30/M             
      20    SHEILA ELMORE           BELLEVILLE  IL       7509   43      413        36:07   11:39/M             
      21    LAURA PICKERING         BARNHART  MO         9141   41      424        36:37   11:49/M             
      22    SANDY LOEFFELMAN        FESTUS  MO           9038   43      430        36:57   11:55/M             
      23    CATHLEEN SCHAEFFLER     FENTON  MO           9564   40      455        39:42   12:48/M             
      24    DEBBIE CHARLEBOIS       ARNOLD  MO           7487   42      490        44:29   14:21/M             
      25    CINDY GRAVLEY           IMPERIAL  MO         7544   44      491        44:29   14:21/M             
      26    KATHY KRATKY                                 8103   44      502        45:14   14:35/M             
      27    MARY KENNEY                                  8160   42      503        45:19   14:37/M             
      28    STACY VANDIVER          ARNOLD  MO           9421   41      505        45:34   14:42/M             
      29    SANDI BALMER                                 8203   43      507        45:41   14:44/M             
      30    ANN SUTTER                                   8109   42      513        46:11   14:54/M             
      31    ANN TUCKER              ST LOUIS  MO         8027   42      518        46:32   15:01/M             
      32    KELLY GANTER            ST LOUIS  MO         7530   42      557        53:42   17:19/M             
      33    JULIE WARNER            IMPERIAL  MO         9449   42      559        53:43   17:20/M             
      34    LINDA ENGEL             IMPERIAL  MO         7510   43      565        55:32   17:55/M             
Top

Men 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAVID VONARX                                 8155   42       11        18:06    5:50/M             
       2    TAD SAVAGE              FENTON  MO           9268   42       30        19:30    6:17/M             
       3    DAVE DUGAN              FESTUS  MO           7504   43       42        20:09    6:30/M             
       4    LONNIE SUTTON           WATERLOO  IL         9366   44       47        20:21    6:34/M             
       5    JEFF JONES              FENTON  MO           7580   42       57        21:10    6:50/M             
       6    THOMAS RICHTER          MARYVILLE  IL        9188   44       58        21:10    6:50/M             
       7    MARK EHLEN                                   8231   42       78        22:15    7:11/M             
       8    CHARLIE FISCHER                              8138   44       80        22:34    7:17/M             
       9    MARK DYER                                    8190   44       90        22:49    7:22/M             
      10    KIRK UHRIG                                   8222   40      116        23:49    7:41/M             
      11    MICHAEL FEINBERG        IMPERIAL  MO         7513   40      118        23:52    7:42/M             
      12    JOHN SIEVING            IMPERIAL  MO         8130   44      132        24:19    7:51/M             
      13    JOE POTTER              IMPERIAL  MO         9162   44      174        25:49    8:20/M             
      14    JEFF TEAGUE             FENTON  MO           9383   41      185        26:23    8:31/M             
      15    TODD ANDERSON           EDWARDSVILLE  IL     8022   43      194        26:43    8:37/M             
      16    DAVID LANE              ARNOLD  MO           9010   42      221        27:33    8:53/M             
      17    RANDY LOWRY             ST LOUIS  MO         9041   41      263        28:51    9:18/M             
      18    SCOTT HOLDEGRAVER                            8193   40      271        29:03    9:22/M             
      19    DOUG SCHAEFFLER         FENTON  MO           9565   44      338        31:45   10:15/M             
      20    JIM KAISER              ST. LOUIS  MO        7582   43      354        32:50   10:35/M             
      21    TIM DREW                                     8200   41      373        33:19   10:45/M             
      22    DAN SUTTER                                   8110   44      375        33:21   10:45/M             
      23    CHRIS PALERMO           IMPERIAL  MO         9133   40      415        36:15   11:42/M             
      24    ROB HOLGATE             FENTON  MO           7566   43      437        37:26   12:05/M             
      25    JOE DUNCAN                                   8214   44      439        37:36   12:08/M             
      26    SCOTT MCDERMOTT                              8171   44      450        39:15   12:40/M             
      27    CHRIS GRAVLEY           IMPERIAL  MO         7543   44      474        42:12   13:37/M             
      28    JEFF BALMER                                  8205   43      508        45:42   14:45/M             
      29    PATRICK ROBINSON        ARNOLD  MO           9214   43      574        57:22   18:30/M             
Top

Women 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRIS HALUPA            IMPERIAL  MO         7549   45       89        22:48    7:21/M             
       2    MARY NAEGER             VALLEY PARK  MO      9109   46      108        23:41    7:38/M             
       3    KELLI MAGRE             IMPERIAL  MO         9057   46      120        23:54    7:43/M             
       4    VIRGINIA FRAZER         ST LOUIS  MO         7527   46      127        24:10    7:48/M             
       5    KELLY FOEHRKOLB         FENTON  MO           7519   45      139        24:41    7:58/M             
       6    RENEE` LOWRY            ST LOUIS  MO         9042   46      147        24:55    8:02/M             
       7    CHRISTINE BURKE         ARNOLD  MO           7476   48      182        26:18    8:29/M             
       8    JOAN RINVEY                                  8245   49      210        27:09    8:45/M             
       9    BECKY DOBRINICH         IMPERIAL  MO         7501   45      243        28:31    9:12/M             
      10    KELLY COWAN                                  8230   45      285        29:45    9:36/M             
      11    FRANCES TASCHE          BARNHART  MO         9373   45      292        29:57    9:40/M             
      12    CHRISTINE MATTINGLY     ARNOLD  MO           8253   45      309        30:21    9:47/M             
      13    JANET PRASUHN           FENTON  MO           8096   47      327        30:59   10:00/M             
      14    DENISE FORD             ST. LOUIS  MO        7521   48      343        32:11   10:23/M             
      15    BARB HAEGELE                                 8261   47      355        32:51   10:36/M             
      16    CATHY DUMMERTH                               8118   46      386        34:26   11:06/M             
      17    SUE HASKINS             FENTON  MO           7560   49      389        34:30   11:08/M             
      18    JULIE SWANSTON          ST LOUIS  MO         9372   46      408        35:51   11:34/M             
      19    LISA MCKEEVER           BARNHART  MO         9079   46      427        36:49   11:53/M             
      20    JEANETTE YOUNT          IMPERIAL  MO         9515   45      429        36:51   11:53/M             
      21    LAURA SEIDLER           ARNOLD  MO           9303   48      443        38:16   12:21/M             
      22    JANE BACH               HOUSE SPRINGS  MO    7444   48      444        38:17   12:21/M             
      23    DIANA VAN DUYNE         SAINT LOUIS  MO      9586   48      475        42:24   13:41/M             
      24    KELLIE THIEL            COLLINSVILLE  IL     8090   47      522        47:22   15:17/M             
      25    ROSE JACKSON            ARNOLD  MO           7571   47      540        50:21   16:15/M             
      26    CAROL ELLIS             ST LOUIS  MO         8002   47      549        51:51   16:44/M             
      27    JEANNE BEASLEY          ST LOUIS  MO         7453   46      550        51:52   16:44/M             
      28    DEBBIE HANDRAHAN                             8235   45      572        56:48   18:19/M             
      29    VICKI WALLEN            HILLSBORO  MO        9441   47      577        59:07   19:04/M             
Top

Men 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TIM MOSER               ARNOLD  MO           8057   45       39        19:55    6:25/M             
       2    RICK WATKINS            FENTON  MO           9455   45       62        21:35    6:58/M             
       3    RAY SLESINSKI           ARNOLD  MO           9570   48       66        21:43    7:00/M             
       4    GREGG KOCHER                                 8165   49       67        21:44    7:01/M             
       5    TIM NOLAN               FENTON  MO           9119   46      104        23:33    7:36/M             
       6    DEAN SCHWARZ            COLUMBIA  IL         9300   48      110        23:43    7:39/M             
       7    RON PATRICK             PEVELY  MO           9561   49      161        25:21    8:11/M             
       8    JOHN SLAVEN             BARNHART  MO         9323   47      193        26:43    8:37/M             
       9    THOMAS MAZUREK          DESOTO  MO           9553   47      213        27:16    8:48/M             
      10    DAVID WEILER            ST LOUIS  MO         8176   45      225        27:37    8:55/M             
      11    TERRY WILCOX            FENTON  MO           9494   45      240        28:28    9:11/M             
      12    TIM DBRINICH            IMPERIAL  MO         7499   47      242        28:31    9:12/M             
      13    MARTIN HARVEY           ARNOLD  MO           7556   46      270        29:02    9:22/M             
      14    DANIEL ESTES            WENTZVILLE  MO       8148   49      274        29:19    9:27/M             
      15    BRUCE MAGEE             ARNOLD  MO           8039   48      298        30:05    9:42/M             
      16    RAY HAPAK               SAINT LOUIS  MO      9537   47      319        30:46    9:55/M             
      17    LON SCOTT                                    8183   46      371        33:17   10:44/M             
      18    KEITH KOSTIAL           ST LOUIS  MO         7594   45      381        33:51   10:55/M             
      19    RON BLANTON                                  8243   47      414        36:09   11:40/M             
      20    RON LOWRY               ARNOLD  MO           9045   48      422        36:30   11:46/M             
      21    SCOTT YOUNT             IMPERIAL  MO         9516   46      428        36:51   11:53/M             
      22    JOHN MOSER              FENTON  MO           9097   46      494        44:35   14:23/M             
      23    PATT GORHY                                   8250   49      537        49:43   16:02/M             
Top

Women 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JULIE MCFARLAND         ST LOUIS  MO         8008   52      206        27:05    8:44/M             
       2    KATHLEEN FISTER         ST. LOUIS  MO        7515   51      241        28:29    9:11/M             
       3    MARGARET VANEIL                              8184   51      258        28:45    9:16/M             
       4    KAREN GUERCIA           FLORISSANT  MO       8217   53      294        30:02    9:41/M             
       5    DONNA HASKINS           FENTON  MO           7558   54      350        32:33   10:30/M             
       6    GAIL WERNER                                  9469   54      374        33:20   10:45/M             
       7    LINDA KERNEN            ST LOUIS  MO         8028   51      398        35:13   11:22/M             
       8    NINA SCHAUB             GRAYSON  GA          9278   53      459        40:02   12:55/M             
       9    BOBBI ANN MCMULLIN      ST LOUIS  MO         8024   50      510        45:52   14:48/M             
      10    CAROL KOENEN            IMPERIAL  MO         7593   54      525        47:55   15:27/M             
      11    MARCIA JAKERST                               8209   51      531        48:14   15:34/M             
      12    DONNA MORRIS            ARNOLD  MO           9094   50      541        50:21   16:15/M             
      13    KAREN CASTELLI          ST LOUIS  MO         7484   53      548        51:51   16:44/M             
Top

Men 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAVE MARSH              WILDWOOD  MO         9072   53       63        21:39    6:59/M             
       2    ROBERT FURKIN           COLUMBIA  IL         7529   54       65        21:41    7:00/M             
       3    DON TROKEY                                   8196   51       83        22:41    7:19/M             
       4    JOE WERNER                                   9471   54       84        22:42    7:19/M             
       5    BILLY WILLIAMS                               8123   50       93        22:55    7:24/M             
       6    JOHN GRAY               ST. LOUIS  MO        9531   51       98        23:08    7:28/M             
       7    JOHN ROTH                                    8144   54       99        23:18    7:31/M             
       8    TERRY KELLEY            ST LOUIS  MO         8033   53      106        23:34    7:36/M             
       9    KEVIN MURPHY            ST. LOUIS  MO        9106   52      117        23:52    7:42/M             
      10    BRENT ARMBRUSTER        ST LOUIS  MO         8062   52      170        25:43    8:18/M             
      11    ROB FETTERS                                  8161   54      188        26:30    8:33/M             
      12    FRED CORNELL            ST LOUIS  MO         7493   53      256        28:42    9:15/M             
      13    PETER SALLER            ARNOLD  MO           8085   53      262        28:48    9:17/M             
      14    DOUG LINZWMANN          IMPERIAL  MO         9034   51      282        29:37    9:33/M             
      15    RALPH PISMANY                                8124   53      289        29:52    9:38/M             
      16    GEORGE PUGH             BELLEVILLE  IL       9171   51      301        30:08    9:43/M             
      17    GENE ELLIS              ST LOUIS  MO         8003   50      307        30:19    9:47/M             
      18    KEVIN KENNEY                                 8158   52      308        30:20    9:47/M             
      19    GARY BLESSING                                8162   51      317        30:45    9:55/M             
      20    BOB HAEGELE                                  8262   52      341        32:07   10:22/M             
      21    TERRY BURKE             ARNOLD  MO           7479   50      349        32:20   10:26/M             
      22    RICHARD TUCKER                               8122   50      378        33:31   10:49/M             
      23    ARMANDO LOPEZ           ARNOLD  MO           9039   50      407        35:51   11:34/M             
      24    CHRIS SCHAUB            IMPERIAL  MO         9270   51      460        40:02   12:55/M             
      25    MIKE KENNEY                                  8102   52      478        42:27   13:42/M             
      26    JOE THURMAN             ARNOLD  MO           8068   54      487        44:15   14:16/M             
      27    GREG TUCKER             ST LOUIS  MO         8026   53      517        46:32   15:01/M             
      28    DAN UNDERWOOD           ARNOLD  MO           9411   54      519        47:13   15:14/M             
      29    PAUL KEENEN             IMPERIAL  MO         7588   54      526        47:56   15:28/M             
      30    MICHAEL MORRIS          INDIANAPOLIS  IN     9095   50      542        50:22   16:15/M             
Top

Women 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CAROL LAMPE             ST LOUIS  MO         9008   55      101        23:24    7:33/M             
       2    WRENAE SHABEL                                8224   58      433        37:16   12:01/M             
       3    SUSIE THURMAN           ARNOLD  MO           8016   55      440        37:51   12:13/M             
       4    BARBARA LUTSKY          ARNOLD  MO           9053   55      492        44:34   14:23/M             
       5    BRENDA UNDERWOOD        ARNOLD  MO           9410   55      539        50:20   16:14/M             
       6    CONNIE STOKER           ST LOUIS  MO         8066   55      545        50:56   16:26/M             
       7    ANITA PHILLIPS          EUREKA  MO           8083   56      563        54:05   17:27/M             
Top

Men 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BOB LUGGE               O FALLON  IL         8182   55       59        21:22    6:54/M             
       2    DON OPLT                                     8145   56       88        22:47    7:21/M             
       3    RICK LUKASEK            ST LOUIS  MO         9049   56      130        24:17    7:50/M             
       4    MIKE HARVATH                                 8195   55      144        24:51    8:01/M             
       5    STEPHEN BUCK            FESTUS  MO           7474   55      159        25:17    8:09/M             
       6    DAVE DUFF                                    8120   56      167        25:38    8:16/M             
       7    PHIL TAYLOR             ARNOLD  MO           9572   58      207        27:06    8:45/M             
       8    GARY WALLACE                                 8206   57      251        28:37    9:14/M             
       9    DAVE KLINGE             ST LOUIS  MO         8061   56      276        29:20    9:28/M             
      10    RICHARD CANNON          BARNHART  MO         8071   56      340        32:03   10:20/M             
      11    JEREL POOR              ARNOLD  MO           8053   58      390        34:33   11:09/M             
      12    CHUCK PHILLIPS          EUREKA  MO           8084   58      480        42:43   13:47/M             
      13    EUGENE STOKER           ST LOUIS  MO         8065   57      544        50:50   16:24/M             
Top

Women 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BARBARA PUMM            MANCHESTER  MO       9172   63      322        30:48    9:56/M             
       2    PATRICIA BULLOCK        ST LOUIS  MO         8080   60      484        43:53   14:09/M             
       3    CAROL KURMANN           ST LOUIS  MO         7599   64      546        51:45   16:42/M             
Top

Men 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAVID LAVRRAR           ARNOLD  MO           9018   64      179        26:11    8:27/M             
       2    DALE TRIPP              GRAYSON  GA          9398   61      357        32:53   10:36/M             
       3    RON HEDRICS             ARNOLD  MO           8042   61      404        35:37   11:29/M             
       4    TOM SCHERER             IMPERIAL  MO         9283   62      567        55:47   18:00/M             
Top

Women 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DIANNE BASLER           IMPERIAL  MO         7447   67      264        28:51    9:18/M             
Top

Men 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOHN GARNER             BELLEVILLE  IL       7532   65      164        25:28    8:13/M             
       2    VERNON PUMM             MANCHESTER  MO       9183   66      382        33:53   10:56/M             
Top

Women 70 & Over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    VALHEA VEST                                  8137   81      558        53:43   17:20/M             
Top

Men 70 & Over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JIM BALMER                                   8204   70      476        42:25   13:41/M             
       2    EUGENE VEST                                  8136   79      562        53:47   17:21/M